Producenci

EXTRALINK VIRTUS VER.2 16XFE, 2XGE, 1XSFP, 16XPOE, 250M POE, FAST ETHERNET UNMANAGED 802.3AF/AT POE SWITCH, POWER SUPPLY 150W

Dostępność: duża ilość
Wysyłka w: 24 godziny
Cena: 489,00 zł 489.00
ilość szt.
dodaj do przechowalni
Ocena: 0
Producent: -
Kod produktu: 0C9F-392EB

Opis

EXTRALINK VIRTUS VER.2 16XFE, 2XGE, 1XSFP, 16XPOE, 250M POE, FAST ETHERNET UNMANAGED 802.3AF/AT POE SWITCH, POWER SUPPLY 150W

Opis produktu

  • 16FE+2GE+1SFP Ports with 16 PoE

 

  • Supports PoE power up to 30W for each port
  • Supports PoE IEEE 802.3af/at compliant PDs
  • Internal power adapter supply 150W
  • 2GE Uplink Port for Gigabit application
  • Support 250meter Long-Range PoE Transmit
  • Support Port VLAN(Port isolation)
  • 8K entry MAC address table  with auto-learning and auto-aging

 

What This Product Does
Virtus V2 is a 16FE+2GE+1SFP Ports unmanaged switch that requires no configuration and provides 16 PoE ports.The switch provides an easy way to expand your wired network. All 18 ports support auto-MDI/MDIX, eliminating the need to worry about the type of cable to use. Featuring full duplex mode, the Virtus V2 can process data at a rate of up to 2000Mbps making it an ideal choice for expanding your high performance wired network. Moreover, with innovative energy-efficient technology, the Virtus V2 can save up to 68% of power consumption, making it an eco-friendly solution for your home or office network.

HARDWARE FEATURES

Interface

16  RJ45  10/100M  ports

2  RJ45  100/1000M  ports

1 SFP 1000M Fiber ports

Network Media

10Base-T: Pair 2 Category 3(Cat3) and above UTP/STP(≤150m)

100Base -TX: Pair 2 Category 5(Cat5) and above UTP/STP(≤150m)

1000Base-T: Pair 4 Category 5(Cat5e) and above UTP/STP(≤150m)

1000Base-SX:62.5μm/50μm MMF(2m~550m)

1000Base-LX:62.5μm/50μm MM(2m~550m) or 10μm SMF(2m~5000m)

Fan Quantity

Fanless

POE Ports(RJ45)

POE Ports:Port1~16

POE Standards

802.3af/at

Exchange Capacity

9.2G

Mac Address Table

8K

Dimensions

Product Size:285mm*220mm*45mm(L*W*H)

 

SOFTWARE FEATURES

Transmission Method

Store-And-Forward

Advanced Functions

Priority Function
Mac Address Auto-Learning And Auto-Aging

Store and forward

IEEE 802.3x  flow control for

Full-duplex Mode

Backpressure for Half-duplex

Mode

Support VLAN

 

 

OTHERS

Certification

CE, FCC, RoHS

Package Contents

POE Switch

Electric Line

Guide Book/Warranty Card

2L Shape Mount+4 Shim

Environment

Working Temperature:

0℃~40℃

Storage temperature :

-40℃~70℃

Working Humidity :

10%~90% RH

non-condensing

Storage Humidity:

5%~90% RH non-condensing

 

 

 

 

 

 

Promocje
UBIQUITI UniFi/mFi kontroler 8GB, 1GB RAM
UBIQUITI UniFi/mFi kontroler 8GB, 1GB RAM
380,00 zł 320,00 zł
szt.
TELTONIKA RUT955 Przemysłowy ROUTER LTE DUALSIM PL
TELTONIKA RUT955 Przemysłowy ROUTER LTE DUALSIM PL
899,00 zł 879,00 zł
szt.
UBIQUITI UniFi voip centrala 32GB, 2GB RAM
UBIQUITI UniFi voip centrala 32GB, 2GB RAM
399,00 zł 369,00 zł
szt.
MAMIBOT GREY ROBOT SPRZĄTAJĄCY MOP HYBRYDA MAPUJE
MAMIBOT GREY ROBOT SPRZĄTAJĄCY MOP HYBRYDA MAPUJE
1 699,00 zł 1 377,00 zł
szt.
GLASSY | Robot do mycia okien Obrotowe Tarcze
GLASSY | Robot do mycia okien Obrotowe Tarcze
1 399,00 zł 977,00 zł
szt.
do góry
Sklep jest w trybie podglądu
Pokaż pełną wersję strony
Sklep internetowy Shoper.pl