Producenci

EXTRALINK SFP 1.25G WDM 1310/1550NM SM 20KM SC - PAIR

EXTRALINK SFP 1.25G WDM 1310/1550NM SM 20KM SC - PAIR
  • nowość
Dostępność: na wyczerpaniu
Wysyłka w: 24 godziny
Cena: 84,99 zł 84.99
ilość szt.
dodaj do przechowalni
Ocena: 0
Producent: Extralink
Kod produktu: EX.2213 [12105007]

Opis

YT-OC24-20A 1.25Gbps SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver,

20km Reach TX1310nm /RX1550nm

YT-OC24-20B 1.25Gbps SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver,

20km Reach TX1550nm / RX1310nm

PRICE IS FOR PAIR

Features

>Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation

>1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission

>Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with SC receptacle

>Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:

Internal Calibration or External Calibration

>Compatible with SONET OC-24-LR-1

>Compatible with RoHS

>+3.3V single power supply

>Operating case temperature:

Standard : 0 to +70°C

Applications

>Gigabit Ethernet

>Fiber Channel

>Switch to Switch interface

>Switched backplane applications

>Router/Server interface

>Other optical transmission systems

Description

The SFP-BIDI transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 20km transmission distance with SMF.

The transceiver consists of three sections: a FP laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit. All modules satisfy class I laser safety requirements.

The transceivers are compatible with SFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) and SFF-8472. For further information, please refer to SFP MSA.

 



EAN: 5902560362213
Promocje
MAMIBOT SOFIE Odkurzacz cyklonowy usuwa roztocza z kanap
MAMIBOT SOFIE Odkurzacz cyklonowy usuwa roztocza z kanap
799,00 zł 577,00 zł
szt.
UBIQUITI UniFi/mFi kontroler 8GB, 1GB RAM
UBIQUITI UniFi/mFi kontroler 8GB, 1GB RAM
380,00 zł 320,00 zł
szt.
UBIQUITI UniFi voip centrala 32GB, 2GB RAM
UBIQUITI UniFi voip centrala 32GB, 2GB RAM
399,00 zł 369,00 zł
szt.
MAMIBOT GREY ROBOT SPRZĄTAJĄCY MOP HYBRYDA MAPUJE
MAMIBOT GREY ROBOT SPRZĄTAJĄCY MOP HYBRYDA MAPUJE
1 699,00 zł 1 377,00 zł
szt.
GLASSY | Robot do mycia okien Obrotowe Tarcze
GLASSY | Robot do mycia okien Obrotowe Tarcze
1 399,00 zł 977,00 zł
szt.
do góry
Sklep jest w trybie podglądu
Pokaż pełną wersję strony
Sklep internetowy Shoper.pl