Producenci

EXTRALINK 1:2 FWDM SPLITTER T1550NM R/1310/1490 WITH CONNECTOR SC/APC STEEL TUBE 0,9MM

Dostępność: na wyczerpaniu
Wysyłka w: 24 godziny
Cena: 122,49 zł 122.49
ilość szt.
dodaj do przechowalni
Ocena: 0
Producent: Extralink
Kod produktu: EX.6112 [12104877]

Opis

The splitters can combines or separates light at different wavelengths in a wide wavelength range. Covers following wavelength windows: 1310/1490/1550nm FWDM(for PON/FTTX/test instrument), 1310/1550nm(for WDM or DWDM optical communications), 1480/1550nm(for EDFA), 980/1550nm(for EDFA).

 

Specifications:

 

Parameter

Symbol

Value

Unit

Operation Wavelength

?

1310, 1490, 1550

nm

Transmission Wavelength

?1

1550±10

Sklep jest w trybie podglądu
Pokaż pełną wersję strony